Search: Keyword:
District  

Bertrand, Gloria Principal
Scott, Travis Assistant Principal
Redmon, Leslie School Counselor

Adams, Joy Spanish/Art Teacher
Aebersold, Ilene 1st Grade Teacher
Allen, Kim Resource Teacher
Allen, Tina Preschool Teacher
An, Tim Chinese Teacher
Bertrand, Gloria Principal
Biddle, Amy 2nd Grade Teacher
Bland, Missy Speech
Bogard, Amy 3rd Grade Teacher
Bradley, Jessie Kindergarten Teacher
Butler, Kelly Speech-Language Pathologist
Campbell, Katie 2nd Grade Teacher
Carnell, Shannon 1st Grade Teacher
Coty, Bernadette Speech-Language Pathologist
Craycroft, Lorie School Psychologist
Curl, Jeanette Certified Occupational Therapy Assistant
Donnerman, Erin 1st Grade Teacher
Doutaz, Allison Library Media Specialist
French, Marissa Kindergarten Teacher
Funk, Ellen 3rd Grade Teacher
Gerkins, Jenna 1st Grade Teacher
Gupton, Joe Music Teacher
Hardcastle, Sheila School Psychologist
Harshfield, Pam School Technology Coordinator
Heibert, Ronda Resource Teacher
Hottell, Sheila Preschool Teacher
Howard, Alison Special Education Teacher
Kessinger, Kim 2nd Grade Teacher
Kirk, Lauren Kindergarten Teacher
Laswell, Connie Preschool Teacher
Lucas, Clarissa 1st Grade Teacher
Martin, Megan Resource Teacher
Miller, Mollie 1st & 2nd Grade Teacher
Myers, Erica Kindergarten
Norris, Raven Reading Intervention Specialist
Penn, Ashley 2nd Grade Teacher
Pollock, Matt Physical Education Teacher
Popham, Audrey 3rd Grade Teacher
Prather, Erin Kindergarten Teacher
Ray, Bronica 3rd Grade Teacher
Redmon, Leslie School Counselor
Schmelz, Carmina 3rd Grade Teacher
Slinger, Samantha EC Special Education Teacher
Stockton, Vonda 2nd Grade Teacher
Story, Bitsy Resource Teacher
Sutton, Julie 1st Grade Teacher
Waits, Lavinia Preschool Teacher
Weick, Missy Assessment and Intervention Specialist
West, Chelsie 1st Grade Teacher
Whelan, Diana 3rd Grade Teacher
Wilson, Mimi Speech
Wiltshire, Melissa Kindergarten Teacher
Wise, Angie 1st Grade Teacher
Wood, Kim 3rd Grade Teacher
Wright, Tricia 2nd Grade Teacher

Adkins, Judy Cafeteria worker
Allen, Melba Kindergarten Assistant
Barr, Helen Resource Aide
Barr, Susie Preschool Aide
Brown, Sally Cafeteria worker
Brown, Shannon Resource Aide
Bush, Tina Resource Aide
Clarkson, Debbie Preschool Assistant
Compton, Diana Kindergarten Aide
Curl, Jeanette Certified Occupational Therapy Assistant
Dunn, Melanie Custodian
Fackler, Robin Preschool Aide
Givans, Trisha Kindergarten Aide
Glasscock, Cheryl Cafeteria worker
Hembrey, Cindy Cafeteria Manager
Hobbs, Anita Title I Aide
Hubbard, Mary Beth Kindergarten Aide
Hughes, Pam Secretary
King, Stephanie Office Assistant
Knott, Melanie Resource Aide
Lasley, Shaunna Secretary
Matthews, Trish Kindergarten Aide
McCarty, Teresa Cafeteria worker
Morgan, Jeff Custodian
Morton, Scott Custodian
Pack, Beth Kindergarten Aide
Pierce, Annie Resource Aide
Pike-Goff, Andrea Family Resource
Raymer, Cara Kindergarten Aide
Redmon, Missy Administrative Aide
Richardson, Linda Resource Aide
Rider, Jennifer Cafeteria worker
Shain, Claudia Resource Aide
Thomas, Tish Cafeteria worker
Troutman, Peggy Aide
Wells, Charity Custodian
West, Tammy Resource Aide
Young, Lisa Instructional Assistant